15. lend 2006.a.
15. lend 2006.a.
A-klass
- Hiieste, Merili
- Hääl, Kaarel
- Järv, Ehti
- Kais, Raido
- Kase, Kadi
- Kendra, Annemai
- Kobin, Kati
- Kongo, Liina
- Kurim, Meelis
- Laansalu, Agne
- Laine, Elari
- Lantson, Reet
- Leppsaar, Maris
- Liiv, Heiki
- Lubja, Karin
- Melts, Mirjam
- Metsik, Pille
- Mõrd, Liia
- Mõttus, Liis
- Peets, Maarja
- Peterson, Agnes
- Prükk, Bert
- Põldmaa, Kertu
- Tann, Tarmo
- Tiks, Toomas
- Tolm, Danel
- Toots, Katrin
- Vill, Lauri
- Zukker, Liis
Klassijuhataja:
Tiina Annuk
B-klass
- Blokmann, Riho
- Haak, Tauri
- Jõgisuu, Kati
- Kikas, Mihkel
- Kikkas, Marek
- Kivi, Siim
- Kobak, Tiit
- Kõiv, Marju
- Kõlli, Kersti
- Kägo, Alari
- Liiv, Eveli
- Liivaoja, Keidi
- London, Egle
- Niin, Birgit
- Post, Elke
- Pähn, Margot
- Raudsepp, Triinu
- Roop, Jürgen
- Saaron, Margit
- Saia, Mirjam
- Sarapuu, Signe
- Soeson, Katre
- Udumäe, Kaire
- Uib, Sigrid
- Urm, Andres
- Vahtra, Taavo
Klassijuhataja:
Ulvi Mustmaa
C-klass
- Anisovets, Tatjana
- Asser, Indrek
- Jaanimets, Raul
- Kahr, Kait
- Kakk, Jane
- Kimask, Raily
- Kinsiveer, Taivo
- Kitsik, Andre
- Kook, Kaido
- Kund, Verner
- Mahov, Sven
- Matsin, Kristiina
- Meier, Elo
- Mägi, Kaisa
- Oja, Karel
- Parmasson, Priit
- Pihlak, Siim
- Prants, Jaana
- Rinne, Tiit
- Sau, Aigi
- Siska, Andi
- Sõrmus, Urmo
- Tamm, Tauno
- Truup, Janno
- Truup, Mihkel
- Umbleja, Rainer
- Vilde, Leana
- Vähi, Kristi
Klassijuhataja:
Margus Koor
16. lend 2007.a.
16. lend 2007.a.
A-klass
- Andrejev, Kaarel
- Asi, Ants
- Glaser, Kaarel
- Gorjunov, Ingrid
- Haabmets, Ever
- Holodjakova, Diana
- Järvpõld, Janno
- Jürisaar, Eveli
- Karu, Kristiina
- Kiik, Kristi
- Kornilova, Helen
- Kuusk, Mari-Liis
- Kängsep, Maarja
- Küttis, Liis
- Landson, Lauri
- Luik, Kristiina
- Mark, Martin
- Mere, Liis
- Palukivi, Liisi
- Parker, Hardi
- Pindis, Jane
- Pirnpuu, Heitti
- Potter, Mirjam
- Ranna, Reet
- Raudsepp, Liis
- Rästa, Vaike
- Saarniit, Liisi
- Sutt, Kadi
- Tarkus, Triinu
- Toom, Taavi
- Tulik, Allar
- Udras, Merike
- Vildo, Maarja
Klassijuhatajad:
Ilmar Kesselmann
Esme Mõtsar
B-klass
- Arst, Allan
- Ermel, Kaidi
- Bakis, Iris
- Heero, Signe
- Heliste, Kaido
- Häide, Revo
- Kelder, Kaija
- Kilch, Allar
- Kimask, Laura
- Leppsaar, Annika
- Lumi, Kaisa
- Luts, Tagnar
- Majas, Martin
- Meier, Kristi
- Mägi, Marge
- Pihlakas, Meidi
- Reimann, Raido
- Saarepuu, Tõnis
- Silm, Gerli
- Sipelgas, Tauri
- Soosaar, Margus
- Tombak, Marko
- Venkov, Merlen
- Vool, Taago
Klassijuhataja:
Tiiu Kõiv
C-klass
- Bugajev, Elar
- Ehasalu, Marta
- Ehte, Siim
- Eller, Lilian
- Henning, Hannes
- Järv, Elina
- Kaasik, Jaana
- Kaust, Kaido
- Konsap, Taavi
- Kopli, Kaimar
- Kurg-Krimses, Tuuli
- Laine, Siim
- Lepiku, Steven
- Lepp, Sander
- Luha, Ivar
- Meister, Maris
- Oeselg, Annika
- Oja, Karis
- Peterson, Ivar
- Piirimägi, Kati
- Põder, Annika
- Rahulane, Birgit
- Raup, Kaia
- Soeson, Allar
- Tobreluts, Veronika
- Varik, Kevin
Klassijuhataja:
Kalju Haabmets
17. lend 2008.a.
17. lend 2008.a.
A-klass
- Allik, Mari
- Filatov, Taavi
- Kahar, Tuuli
- Kallas, Maris
- Kuningas, Karl
- Kurvits, Liisi
- Kuusik, Rivo
- Kõue, Kaur
- Kängsepp, Vivika
- Laansalu, Martin
- Lantson, Rain
- Lüüde, Triinu
- Maaslieb, Maarja
- Mustmaa, Märt
- Mäesaar, Mikk
- Nääme, Allan
- Paju, Jaanika
- Papp, Martin
- Pokk, Jane
- Rebane, Mariliis
- Reiman, Rait
- Truup, Toomas
- Vaidre, Epp
- Viin, Merilyn
- Ämarik, Argo
Klassijuhataja:
Krista Kütt
B-klass
- Ainsalu, Jaana
- Ainsalu, Jaanika
- Artemkin, Sven
- Eller, Triin
- Joona, Eliisa
- Laugason, Kaido
- Lehtlaan, Kaimar
- Lindmets, Maarja
- Mikson, Marelle
- Ojaots, Laura
- Otsatalu, Rene
- Otto, Krista
- Porroson, Tarvo
- Puura, Kersti
- Puusepp, Kaupo
- Puusepp, Peeter
- Rosenberg, Liisa
- Saksniit, Taavi
- Viimsalu, Indrek
- Viimsalu, Siimo
- Viira, Merit
- Vissel, Kadri
Klassijuhataja:
Merit Peterson
C-klass
- Bahmatšov, Priit
- Ilves, Krete
- Jürioja, Elle
- Kaun, Katrin
- Kikkas, Rauno
- Kivirand, Taavi
- Kull, Jarmo
- Kuuseorg, Karis
- Laane, Alan
- Meltz, Mihkel
- Mürk, Madis
- Onno, Siret
- Otto, Kristjan
- Peets, Mihkel
- Perli, Kert
- Peterson, Martin
- Piirisild, Liisi
- Rahu, Kati
- Rätt, Diana
- Samoson, Genor
- Tuusis, Peeter
- Tuvikene, Mirek
Klassijuhataja:
Kristina Lepistik
D-klass
- Bugajev, Piret
- Ilves, Monika
- Janson, Birgit
- Joonas, Kaisa
- Kalde, Kristo
- Kallas, Marek
- Kuuseorg, Madis
- Liepkais, Evelin
- Palover, Ragnar
- Pang, Sander
- Parind, Gregor
- Polakes, Kadri
- Potsepp, Kristi
- Raha, Kristiina
- Rakver, Maarja
- Saal, Siiri
- Sisas, Kerli
- Taaber, Katrin
- Toots, Kätlin
- Traks, Marko
- Vaarne, Maarja
- Vaher, Artur
- Vene, Günther
- Veski, Erki
- Vill, Egle
- Vlaskina, Jaana
- Õim, Aigi
Klassijuhataja
Tiina Asi
18. lend 2009.a.
18. lend 2009.a.
A-klass
- Andrejev, Priit
- Asi, Liisi
- Ermel, Maie
- Hallik, Allan
- Hinn, Martin
- Hirv, Sirli
- Jõgiste, Kerli
- Kajak, Anne-Mai
- Kask, Katrin
- Kattai, Tõnis
- Kaus, Jörgen
- Kepp, Timo
- Kikkas, Alice
- Kudu, Johan
- Kuningas, Karl
- Külm, Gustav
- Laht, Anti
- Mandel, Anne
- Märdimäe, Jaanika
- Mehilane, Sten
- Oja, Ruve
- Peedosaar, Kaisa
- Raag, Innar
- Saia,Maris
- Täht, Kristi
- Peeter, Vaas
- Vogt, Mari
- Vorb, Raive
Klassijuhataja:
Riina Reha
B-klass
- Artemkin, Sven
- Banahevitš, Valeri
- Bulgakov, Filipp
- Eelmets, Eleri
- Ilves, Daavy
- Kaur, Devin
- Kepp, Kerli
- Laane, Kadi
- Lepik, Ragnar
- Liping, Anni
- Luksepp, Rauno
- Matsin, Ilona
- Mürk, Bruno
- Piller, Laura
- Reiljan, Ainar
- Riivik ,Kätlin
- Saukas, Marcus
- Sild, Mari-Liis
- Štubis, Joosep
- Tasso, Sten
- Tiisler, Sander
- Tiks, Diana
- Veibri, Brit
- Vuks, Helin
- Vähi, Rivo
Klassijuhatajad:
Malle Puolakainen
Pille Sõrmus
Veronika Nagel
C-klass
- Bahmatšev, Kert
- Ermel, Gerth
- Eskla, Liivika
- Henning, Hanna-Liisa
- Kivioja, Kajar
- Kurg, Reno
- Küttis, Kerli
- Liivet, Kätlin
- Lokk, Kait
- Lukk, Ero
- Luts, Thomas
- Mednis, Raido
- Migul, Gerli
- Needo, Ainar
- Pang, Kati
- Papp, Indrek
- Pindis, Keili
- Sakk, Eda
- Salandu, Siim
- Schönberg, Mikk
- Vetemäe, Teele
- Viss, Karolin
Klassijuhataja:
Inge Kärbla
D-klass
- Allas, Geili
- Breidaks, Sander
- Ilves, Martin
- Janson, Maarja
- Kalamees, Silva
- Karu, Raina
- Kõiv, Reelika
- Lang, Merle
- Lehiste, Sisly
- Lillemets, Janar
- Maask, Mikk
- Mägi, Marek
- Pill, Sirli
- Pille, Kätlin
- Pille, Rando
- Post, Rein
- Raamat, Triinu
- Siska, Ahti
- Talmet, Indrek
- Vaha, Liis
- Vislapuu, Siim
Klassijuhatajad:
Lea Kabur
Heidi Kukk
19. lend 2010.a.
19. lend 2010.a.
A-klass
- Eelmets, Siim
- Hinn, Pille
- Jürisaar, Juss
- Kangro, Kaisa
- Kardsepp, Janar
- Kardsepp, Jürgen
- Kook, Kadri
- Kraan, Ethel
- Kõue, Maarja
- Laarmaa, Ronald
- Luts, Janika
- Maat, Ardi
- Mere, Triin
- Mägi, Gerda
- Mürk, Kristel
- Peedumäe, Mari-Liis
- Potsepp, Kaisa
- Reiljan, Gerli
- Zupsman, Tanel
- Toom, Kristiina
- Toots, Martin
- Veeranna, Kristel
- Viilo, Steven
- Viitkar, Kristi
- Võro, Ats
Klassijuhataja:
Margus Koor
B-klass
- Allas, Priit
- Bahmatšev, Herol
- Evestus, Elisabett
- Hansi, Aive
- Hindrikson, Kristjan
- Hõru, Birgit
- Ipatov, Indrek
- Irašin, Kätlin
- Kapp, Oliver
- Kattai, Kätlin
- Otsatalu, Liis
- Pihooja, Mihkel
- Ruven, Ronald
- Saarniit, Ailer
- Tombak, Marek
- Verš, Tanel
- Vill, Andreas
Klassijuhataja:
Ando Tuul
C-klass
- Agafonov, Dmitri
- Kelder, Oliver
- Kelder, Urmel
- Kimmel, Kristjan
- Klink, Anti
- Koiksaar, Siim
- Kuningas, Kristjan
- Kurvits, Minna-Mirjam
- Kängsepp, Kaspar
- Liivaoja, Evelin
- Matt, Triin
- Mägi, Maarja
- Männingu, Lii
- Noortauts, Ivar
- Palm, Martin
- Peedel, Renno
- Pille, Janne
- Reemets, Rauno
- Rosenberg, Ragnar
- Sarapuu, Siim
- Siska, Janek
- Tigane, Reelika
- Tigane, Rene
- Toom, Liina
- Trahv, Liisi
- Truu, Birgit
- Umda, Jaan
- Urbanik, Kusti
- Višnjakov, Aleksandr
Klassijuhatajad:
Diana Ploom
Kalju Haabmets